□ 5급⇒4급(1명) | |||||
o | 세무과 | 행정5급 | 신삼남 | → | 행정4급 |
□ 6급⇒5급(5명) | |||||
o | 교육체육과 | 행정6급 | 정창욱 | → | 행정5급 |
o | 교통행정과 | 행정6급 | 추완석 | → | 행정5급 |
o | 의회사무국 | 행정6급 | 옥치덕 | → | 행정5급 |
o | 주민생활과 | 사회복지6급 | 서미경 | → | 사회복지5급 |
o | 보건과 | 간호6급 | 송정희 | → | 간호5급 |
□ 7급⇒6급(12명) | |||||
o | 조선해양플랜트과 | 행정7급 | 유지희 | → | 행정6급 |
o | 주민생활과 | 행정7급 | 허미진 | → | 행정6급 |
o | 관광과 | 행정7급 | 김정현 | → | 행정6급 |
o | 도로과 | 행정7급 | 이하준 | → | 행정6급 |
o | 의회사무국 | 행정7급 | 유용준 | → | 행정6급 |
o | 여성가족과 | 사회복지7급 | 지미정 | → | 사회복지6급 |
o | 보건과 | 간호7급 | 김경옥 | → | 간호6급 |
o | 건강증진과 | 의료기술7급 | 김태현 | → | 의료기술6급 |
o | 보건과 | 보건진료7급 | 강서영 | → | 보건진료6급 |
o | 하수처리과 | 위생7급 | 김창수 | → | 위생6급 |
o | 회계과 | 운전7급 | 김용식 | → | 운전6급 |
o | 회계과 | 운전7급 | 손정률 | → | 운전6급 |
□ 8급⇒7급(15명) | |||||
o | 공보문화담당관 | 행정8급 | 유효조 | → | 행정7급 |
o | 조선해양플랜트과 | 행정8급 | 김선미 | → | 행정7급 |
o | 조선해양플랜트과 | 행정8급 | 성진영 | → | 행정7급 |
o | 민원봉사과 | 행정8급 | 임혜영 | → | 행정7급 |
o | 여성가족과 | 행정8급 | 성화정 | → | 행정7급 |
o | 의회사무국 | 행정8급 | 박중환 | → | 행정7급 |
o | 세무과 | 세무8급 | 백지영 | → | 세무7급 |
o | 주민생활과 | 사회복지8급 | 신원희 | → | 사회복지7급 |
o | 안전총괄과 | 공업8급 | 옥광호 | → | 공업7급 |
o | 보건과 | 간호8급 | 이선정 | → | 간호7급 |
o | 보건과 | 간호8급 | 진하니 | → | 간호7급 |
o | 보건과 | 보건진료8급 | 김현주 | → | 보건진료7급 |
o | 보건과 | 보건진료8급 | 윤민경 | → | 보건진료7급 |
o | 관광과 | 시설(토목)8급 | 양호관 | → | 시설(토목)7급 |
o | 토지정보과 | 시설(지적)8급 | 김영민 | → | 시설(지적)7급 |
□ 9급⇒8급(34명) | |||||
o | 세무과 | 행정9급 | 박은별 | → | 행정8급 |
o | 징수과 | 행정9급 | 김가람 | → | 행정8급 |
o | 회계과 | 행정9급 | 윤종민 | → | 행정8급 |
o | 회계과 | 행정9급 | 천상욱 | → | 행정8급 |
o | 교통행정과 | 행정9급 | 고상협 | → | 행정8급 |
o | 수양동 | 행정9급 | 권정임 | → | 행정8급 |
o | 수양동 | 행정9급 | 허윤철 | → | 행정8급 |
o | 옥포2동 | 세무9급 | 장윤호 | → | 세무8급 |
o | 일운면 | 사회복지9급 | 김아름 | → | 사회복지8급 |
o | 남부면 | 사회복지9급 | 방한웅 | → | 사회복지8급 |
o | 하청면 | 사회복지9급 | 우현지 | → | 사회복지8급 |
o | 아주동 | 사회복지9급 | 강정숙 | → | 사회복지8급 |
o | 옥포1동 | 사회복지9급 | 성미영 | → | 사회복지8급 |
o | 조선해양플랜트과 | 공업9급 | 한승진 | → | 공업8급 |
o | 하수처리과 | 공업9급 | 조찬우 | → | 공업8급 |
o | 하수처리과 | 공업9급 | 천동진 | → | 공업8급 |
o | 산림녹지과 | 농업9급 | 유성민 | → | 농업8급 |
o | 위생과 | 보건9급 | 신동임 | → | 보건8급 |
o | 환경과 | 환경9급 | 곽동효 | → | 환경8급 |
o | 환경과 | 환경9급 | 이승연 | → | 환경8급 |
o | 환경과 | 환경9급 | 장슬기 | → | 환경8급 |
o | 자원순환과 | 환경9급 | 김현빈 | → | 환경8급 |
o | 도로과 | 시설(토목)9급 | 김혜원 | → | 시설(토목)8급 |
o | 도로과 | 시설(토목)9급 | 이도형 | → | 시설(토목)8급 |
o | 도로과 | 시설(토목)9급 | 임민택 | → | 시설(토목)8급 |
o | 거제면 | 시설(토목)9급 | 김승재 | → | 시설(토목)8급 |
o | 장평동 | 시설(토목)9급 | 정광수 | → | 시설(토목)8급 |
o | 고현동 | 시설(토목)9급 | 이규호 | → | 시설(토목)8급 |
o | 주택과 | 시설(건축)9급 | 김원빈 | → | 시설(건축)8급 |
o | 건축과 | 시설(건축)9급 | 정정용 | → | 시설(건축)8급 |
o | 안전총괄과 | 방재안전9급 | 박근우 | → | 방재안전8급 |
o | 안전총괄과 | 방재안전9급 | 장재성 | → | 방재안전8급 |
o | 도로과 | 방재안전9급 | 강찬희 | → | 방재안전8급 |
o | 건강증진과 | 운전9급 | 김하석 | → | 운전8급 |
저작권자 © 거제통영오늘신문 무단전재 및 재배포 금지